Страница 1 из 1

Реєстрація на участь у змаганнях І та ІI-го етапів Кубку України "501DO" м.Кривий Ріг, 29.02-01.03.2020р.

Добавлено: 10 фев 2020, 11:12
AVS
Мужской
ДНЕПРОПЕТРОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
1 Солтыс Андрей
2 Солтыс Никита
3 Жук Валерий
4 Луков Александр
5 Бурмака Павел
6 Шаблий Игорь
7 Рудковский Василий
8 Кулик Виталий
9 Мороз Игорь
10 Льянов Олег
11 Москвичёв
12 Подкопаев Андрей
13 Бондарев Евгений
14 Мотуз Егор
15 Варивода Владимир
16 Шевченко Сергей
17 Дмитров Дмитрий
18 Черный Виталий
19 Гриб Александр
20 Дулесов Александр
21 Антипов Денис
22 Изосимов Анатолий 29.02.
23 Матейчук Юрий
24 Омельченко Владислав
25 Рогов Виталий
26 Химчак Сергей
27 Кулаков Владимир
28 Попков Андрей
29 Погорелый Сергей
30 Троценко Артем
31 Кресников Юрий 01.03
32 Цыбух Антон
33 Куча Валерий
34 Куча Леонид
35 Барсуков Виталий 29.02
36 Жуков Николай 29.02
37 Дегтярёв Михаил 01.03
38 Трофимов Дмитрий 29.02
39 Мамыка Александр 29.02




КИЕВ
1 Григоренко Виктор
2 Ишутин Игорь
3 Усик Сергей
4 Усик Артем
5 Буханцов Тарас

ХАРЬКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
1 Шкуров Артем
2 Бабанин Дмитрий
3 Бушуй Алексей
4 Волков Владислав
5 Гетманцев Александр
6 Гутник Анатолий
7 Кудрявцев Евгений
8 Мартов Владимир

ДОНЕЦКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
1 Агневщиков Анатолий
2 Буравлев Константин
3 Пивошенко Максим
4 Анисимов Денис
5 Агневщиков Юрий
6 Денис Пономаренко
7 Чумак Дмитрий
8 Акользин Дмитрий


ОДЕССКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ


1 Марков Сергей
2 Царолунга Дмитрий
3 Сергеев Кирил


ЗАПОРОЖСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
1 Бублик Вячеслав
2 Лагутин Андрей
3 Зеркаль Сергей
4 Пекарук Илья
5 Цебратенко Андрей


ЧЕРНОВИЦКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ


ЧЕРКАССКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
1 Бутов Александр

2 Чепурной Эдуард



ЛУГАНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ


ВОЛЫНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ


ЗАКАРПАТСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ



Женский

1 Солтыс Анна + + Днепропетровская Кривой Рог
2 Моисеенко Виталина + + Днепропетровская Днепр
3 Спекторенко Екатерина + + Днепропетровская Кривой Рог
4 Чабанова Анна - + Днепропетровская Кривой Рог
5 Светлана Лях + + Киевская Киев
6 Харченко Татьяна + + Черкасская Черкассы
7 Мельтева Ирина + + Киевская Киев
10 Борисова Марина + + Харьковская Харьков
11 Марфола Оксана + + Харьковская Харьков
12 Полтавец Светлана + + Харьковская Харьков
13 Шемет Наталья + + Харьковская Харьков
14 Пивошенко Алена + + Донецкая Авдеевка
15 Анисимова Светлана + + Донецкая Донецк
16 Стомаченко Ксения + + Одесская Одесса
17 Селихова Татьяна + + Одесская Одесса
18 Попова Наташа + + Одесская Одесса
19 Леденева Наталья + + Киевская Киев
19 Тараненко Лилия + + Днепропетровская Кривой Рог
20 Чумак Анна + + Донецкая Мариуполь